Metro Maple Leafs 2017-18 Results


Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 5:20pm
Final
U12 Red (Travel PeeWees) 1
    Howard 4
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 2:40pm
Final
    Easton 4
U12 Gold (Rec PeeWees) 4
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
    Red Bank Generals Green 1
U12 White (Travel PeeWees) 1
 
Friday, October 20, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
    Toronto Avalanche 4
U12 White (Travel PeeWees) 2
 
Friday, October 20, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
U12 White (Travel PeeWees) 3
    Toronto Royals 0
 
Thursday, October 19, 2017 @ 9:10pm
Final
U12 White (Travel PeeWees) 1
    Barrie Colts 2
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
U12 Black (Travel PeeWees) 9
    Howard 2
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
    Easton 9
U12 Red (Travel PeeWees) 5
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
U12 Gold (Rec PeeWees) 3
    Easton 6
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
    Ducks 5
U12 White (Travel PeeWees) 4
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 7:10pm
Final
    Baltimore 3
U14 Red (Travel Bantams) 1
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 5:40pm
Final
    Bowie 8
U10 Red (Rec Squirts) 1
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 2:40pm
Final
    Howard 8
U12 Gold (Rec PeeWees) 4
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
U12 White (Travel PeeWees) 3
    Frederick 3
 
Sunday, October 8, 2017 @ 4:20pm
Final
    Tri-City 9
U14 Red (Travel Bantams) 1
 
Sunday, October 8, 2017 @ 2:10pm
Final
U12 White (Travel PeeWees) 5
    Tri-City 2
 
Sunday, October 8, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
    Montgomery Gold 3
U12 Black (Travel PeeWees) 4
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
U10 Red (Rec Squirts) 3
    Easton 0
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 6:25pm
Final
U12 Black (Travel PeeWees) 3
    Montgomery Blue 3
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 5:40pm
Final
    Baltimore 5
U12 White (Travel PeeWees) 1
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 9:50am
Final
U12 Red (Travel PeeWees) 6
    Harford 3
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 4:20pm
Final
    SoMD 2
U12 Gold (Rec PeeWees) 11
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 6:10pm
Final
    TBD 1
U8 Gold (Travel 1/2 Ice Mites) 5
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 5:40pm
Final
U8 Gold (Travel 1/2 Ice Mites) 3
    Caps Academy 2
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
U8 Gold (Travel 1/2 Ice Mites) 4
    Frederick 7
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 4:15pm
Final
U12 White (Travel PeeWees) 5
    Howard 3
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 4:10pm
Final
    Harford 3
U14 Red (Travel Bantams) 2
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 3:57pm
Final
U8 Gold (Travel 1/2 Ice Mites) 12
    Baltimore 1
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 2:40pm
Final
    Howard 1
U12 Black (Travel PeeWees) 9
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
U12 Black (Travel PeeWees) 9
    Harford 0
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 4:50pm
Final
U12 White (Travel PeeWees) 5
    Ducks 3
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
    Bowie 8
U14 Red (Travel Bantams) 1
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 8:30am
Final
U12 Gold (Rec PeeWees) 6
    Easton 4
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
U14 Red (Travel Bantams) 3
    NoVA 1
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 7:10pm
Final
    Montgomery Gold 10
U14 Black (Travel Bantams) 0
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 5:40pm
Final
    Montgomery Gold 10
U12 Red (Travel PeeWees) 4
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 4:10pm
Final
    Piedmont 7
U12 Black (Travel PeeWees) 5
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 4:20pm
Final
    Baltimore 11
U12 White (Travel PeeWees) 4
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 8:30am
Final
    Hampton Roads 3
U14 White (Travel Bantams) 5
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 7:10pm
Final
    Tri-City 5
U14 Red (Travel Bantams) 2
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 4:10pm
Final
    Baltimore 2
U12 Black (Travel PeeWees) 8
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
U12 Red (Travel PeeWees) 2
    Easton 12
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 3:25pm
Final
U14 Black (Travel Bantams) 0
    Montgomery Blue 9
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 2:40pm
Final
    Hampton Roads 4
U14 White (Travel Bantams) 4
 
Sunday, September 10, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
U14 Black (Travel Bantams) 1
    Howard 14
 
Sunday, September 10, 2017 @ 9:50am
Final
U14 Red (Travel Bantams) 2
    Howard 6
 
Sunday, September 10, 2017 @ 8:20am
Final
U12 Red (Travel PeeWees) 4
    Howard 3
 
Sunday, September 10, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
U8 Gold (Travel 1/2 Ice Mites) 5
    Bowie 3
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 4:45pm
Final
U12 White (Travel PeeWees) 6
    NoVA 4
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 4:40pm
Final
U14 Red (Travel Bantams) 3
    Reston 4
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 12:40pm
Final
U12 Black (Travel PeeWees) 9
    Howard 1
 
Monday, September 4, 2017 @ 8:45am
Final
    Quakers 5
U12 White (Travel PeeWees) 1
 
Monday, September 4, 2017 @ 8:30am
Final
    Harford North Stars 4
U12 Red (Travel PeeWees) 6
 
Sunday, September 3, 2017 @ 7:50pm
Final
U14 Black (Travel Bantams) 0
    Valley Forge Colonials 11
 
Sunday, September 3, 2017 @ 6:20pm
Final
    White Plains Plainsmen 3
U12 White (Travel PeeWees) 3
 
Sunday, September 3, 2017 @ 5:10pm
Final
    Delco Phantoms 5
U12 Red (Travel PeeWees) 3
 
Sunday, September 3, 2017 @ 2:20pm
Final
U12 Black (Travel PeeWees) 3
    Snider Youth 2
 
Sunday, September 3, 2017 @ 1:10pm
Final
    Jersey Shore Wildcats 13
U14 Black (Travel Bantams) 0
 
Sunday, September 3, 2017 @ 7:00am
Final
    Hampton Roads Whalers 3
U12 White (Travel PeeWees) 3
 
Saturday, September 2, 2017 @ 3:50pm
Final
U12 Red (Travel PeeWees) 0
    Quakers 7
 
Saturday, September 2, 2017 @ 2:15pm
Final
U12 Black (Travel PeeWees) 5
    Valley Forge Colonials 0
 
Saturday, September 2, 2017 @ 12:40pm
Final
    Delco Phantoms/Dilbeck 8
U14 Black (Travel Bantams) 1
 
Saturday, September 2, 2017 @ 8:55am
Final
U12 Black (Travel PeeWees) 2
    White Plains Plainsmen 5
 
Saturday, September 2, 2017 @ 8:40am
Final
U12 White (Travel PeeWees) 5
    Delco Phantoms 2
 
Saturday, September 2, 2017 @ 7:20am
Final
U12 Red (Travel PeeWees) 1
    Tri City Gold 4
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
    Navy Gold UA 6
U12 White (Travel PeeWees) 4
 
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Howard Blue UA 4
U12 White (Travel PeeWees) 5